»нститут вычислительной математики
и математической геофизики



The International Conference on Computational Mathematics
ICCM-2004


List of Participants

Number of participants: 289

[1][41][81][121][161][201][241][281]
121. Larionova Irina Germanovna
The Yakut state university, institute of mathematics and computer science, Yakutsk
122. Lazarov Raytcho
University of College-Station, College-Station
123. Lebedev Vyacheslav Ivanovich
Institute of Numerical Mathematics RAS, Moscow
124. Levaschov Alexsandr
Penza State University, Penza
125. Levykin Alexander Ivanovich
Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics, Novosibirsk
126. Li Shuiying
Department of Computational Science, National University of Singapore, Singapore
127. Lifanov Ivan Kuzmich
INM RAS; EFEA by name N.E. Joukovskii, Moscow
128. Likhoshvai Vitaly Aleksandrovich
Institute of Cytology & Genetics RAS (Sib.div.), Novosibirsk
129. Liseikin Vladimir Dmitrievich
Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
130. Ljashko Anatolii Dmitrievich
Kazan State University, Kazan
131. Lotova Galiya Zufarovna
ICMMG SB RAS, Novosibirsk
132. Lukinov Vitaly Leonidovich
NSU, Novosibirsk
133. Lykosov V N
Institute of Numerical Mathematics RAS, Moscow
134. Lyubimova Nina Alexandrovna
Ukrainian ingineering and pedagogical academy, Kharkov
135. Makarov Roman Nikolaevich
Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics, Novosibirsk
136. Makhotkin Oleg A.
Institute of Computational Mathematics and MG SB RAS, Novosibirsk
137. Malyshenko Vladislav Viktorovich
post-graduate KemSU, Kemerovo
138. Malyshev Alexander
Institute of Mathematics, SB RAS, Novosibirsk
139. Malyshkin Victor Emmanuilovich
ICMMG, Novosibirsk
140. Marchenko Mikhail
ICMMG, Novosibirsk
141. Marchuk Guri Ivanovich
INM RAS, Moscow
142. Markova Eugenia Vladimirovna
Melentiev Energy Systems Institute SB RAS, Irkutsk
143. Martynov Valery Nikolaevich
ICMaMG, Novosibirsk
144. Matsokin Alexander Mikhailovich
ICMMG, Novosibirsk
145. Matushkin Yuri G.
Institute of Cytology and Genetics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
146. Melnyk Igor Vitalievich
National Technical University of Ukraine "KPI", Kiev
147. MERAZHOV ILHOM ZAVKIDINOVICH
Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics, Novosibirsk
148. Mikhailenko Boris Grigorievich
Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics
(Computing Center), Novosibirsk
149. Mikhailov Gennady Alexeevich
ICMMG SD RAS, Novosibirsk
150. Miroshnichenko Valery Leonidovich
Institute of Mathematics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
151. Mishchenko Victor Olegovich
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University, Kharkov
152. Mogilenskikh Dmitri Vladimirovich
Russian Federal Nuclear Center Ц the All-Russian Scientific and Research Institute of Technical Physics named after academician E. I. Zababakhin, Snezhinsk
153. Moiko Natalia Valentinovna
Penza State University, Penza
154. Molorodov Yurii Ivanovich
Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
155. Mukimbekov Mukhtar Zharullinovich
Kazakh National University named after al-Farabi, Almaty
156. Nechaev Oleg
Novosibirsk State Technikal Universite, Novosibirsk
157. Nepomnyaschikh Sergey Vladimirovich
ICMMG, Novosibirsk
158. Ofitserov Vladimir V.
Tomsk Politechnical University, Tomsk
159. Ogorodnikov Vasily Aleksandrovich
Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
160. Olshevsky Vadim
University of Connecticut, Department of Mathematics, Storrs
[1][41][81][121][161][201][241][281]

Mail to Webmaster
|Home Page| |English Part| [SBRAS]
Go to Home
© 1996-2000, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk
    Last update: 06-Jul-2012 (11:52:06)