Lavrentyev Readings on Mathematics, Mechanics and Physics
Novosibirsk, Russia. May 27–31, 2005
List of Participants
Number of participants: 279
[1][41][81][121][161][201][241]- 81. Gryaznov Evgeniy Fedorovich
- BMSTU, Moscow
- 82. Gubaidullin Damir Anvarovich
- Institute of Mechanics & Engineering, Kazan Science Center, Russian Academy of Sciences, Kazan
- 83. Hayashi A. Koichi
- Aoyama Gakuin University, Sagamihara, Kanagawa
- 84. Husnutdinova Nila
- Lavrentyev Institute of hydrodynamics, Niovosibirsk
- 85. Idirissov Kassymzhan
- Institute of Mathematics, Almaty
- 86. Ignat'eva Maria
- NSU, Novosibirsk
- 87. Il'ichev Andrej
- Steklov Mathematical Institute, Moscow
- 88. Ilinskiy Nikolay Borisovich
- Chebotarev Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics of Kazan State University, Kazan
- 89. Imkhovik Nikolai A.
- Moscow State Technical University by N.E.Bauman, Moscow
- 90. Indeitsev Dmitry
- Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering Problems, Sankt-Petersburg
- 91. Ishankulov Tolib Ishankulovich
- Department mechanics and mathematics Samarkand State University, Samarkand
- 92. Ivanova Anna
- Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk
- 93. Ivanova Oxana Vladimirovna
- Department for Structural Macrokinetics of the TSC SD RAS, Tomsk
- 94. Kabova Yulia Olegovna
- Lavrentyev Institut of hydrodynamics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 95. Kadchenko Sergey Ivanovich
- Magnitogorsk state university, Magnitogorsk
- 96. Kaliev Ibragim Adietovich
- Sterlitamak State Pedagogical Univercity, Sterlitamak
- 97. Kalybay Aigul
- The Institute of mathematics, Almaty
- 98. Kamyshnikov Vladimir Andreevich
- Tomsk Architector Univercity, Tomsk
- 99. Kanel Gennady Isaakovitch
- Institue for High Energy Densities of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow
- 100. Kaptsov Oleg V.
- Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 101. Karabut Evgenii
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SD RAS, Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk
- 102. Karakhanov Sergey Mnatsakanovich
- Lavrentyev institute of hydrodynamics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 103. Kartashov Andrej
- Lavrent'ev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 104. Kazakov Alexander Leonidovich
- Ural State University of Railway Transport, Ekaterinburg
- 105. Kedrinskii Valery K.
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 106. Khabakhpashev Georgy Alekseevich
- Institute of Thermophysics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 107. Khabakhpasheva Tatiana Ivanovna
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamic, Novosibirsk
- 108. Khabirov Salavat
- Institute of Mechanics UB RAS, Ufa
- 109. Khaydarov Akram
- Samarqand State Uneversete, Samarkand
- 110. Khe Alexander
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 111. Khishchenko Konstantin Vladimirovich
- Институт теплофизики экстремальных состояний Объединенного института высоких температур РАН, Moscow
- 112. Khmelnikov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich
- Nizhny Tagils Technology lnstitute ( department ) Urals State Technical University-UPI, Nizhny Tagil
- 113. Khorev Ivan Efimovich
- Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники (ТУСУР), Tomsk
- 114. Khrenova Olga Vladimirovna
- Tomsk State University, Tomsk
- 115. Khromov Alexander Igorevich
- Institute of Machining and Metallurgy of FEB RAS, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
- 116. Kinelovsky Sergey
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 117. Kiselev Sergey Petrovich
- Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 118. Kitaeva Olga G
- Magnitogorsk State University, Magnitogorsk
- 119. Klimenko Andrew
- Institute of Problems of Mechanical Engineering RAS, St. Petersburg
- 120. Knyazeva Anna Georgievna
- Institute of Strength Physics and Material Science SB RAS, Tomsk
Last update: 06-Jul-2012 (11:52:45)