The International Conferences on Conservation of Forest
Genetic Resources in Siberia
The Next Conferences Address Is:
http://conf.nsc.ru/cfgrs2011/
List of Participants
Number of participants: 106
[1][41][81]- 41. Krutovsky Konstantin Valerjevich
- Department of Ecosystem Science & Management, Texas A&M University, College Station
- 42. Kucherov Sergei Evgenievich
- Botanical Garden-Institute, Ufa Research Centre, Russian Academy of Sciences, Ufa
- 43. Kulakov Vasiliy Efimovich
- Branch of Federal state organization "Roslesozashita", "The Center of protection of forest of Novosibirsk region ", Novosibirsk
- 44. Kuzmin Sergey Rudolfovich
- V.N. Sukachev Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 45. Kuzmina Nina Alekseevna
- V.N . Sukachev Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 46. Kuznetsova Evgeniya Anatolievna
- Institute for monitoring of climatic and ecological systems SB RAS, Tomsk
- 47. Kuznetsova Galina Vasil'evna
- V.N. Sukachev Institute of Forestry, Russian Academy of Sciences Siberian Branch, Krasnoyarsk
- 48. Kvitko Olga Viktorovna
- V.N. Sukachev Institute of Forest, Krasnoyarsk
- 49. Larionova Albina Yakovlevna
- V.N.Sukachev Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 50. Lickl Eleonore
- HBLVA fuer chemische Industrie, Vienna
- 51. Makarikova Rimma
- Institute soil science and agricultural chemistry Siberian branch, Novosibirsk
- 52. Makarov Vladimir Petrovisch
- Institute of natural resources, ecologies and criology the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Science, Chita
- 53. Makhnev African Kuzmich
- Botanic garden Ural Branch of Rassian Academy of sciences, Ekaterinburg
- 54. Makhneva Natalya Evgenyevna
- Botanic garden Ural Branch of Russian Academy of sciences, Ekaterinburg
- 55. Matveeva Rimma Nikitichna
- Siberian State Technological University, Krasnojarsk
- 56. Milyutin Leonid Iosifovich
- V.N. Sukachev Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 57. Molorodov Yuri I.
- Institute of Computational Technologies, Novosibirsk
- 58. Muraina Rasheed Olawale
- International British Institute, Nasr Cairo
- 59. Muratova Elena Nikolaevna
- V. N. Sukachev Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyars
- 60. Naumova Natalia B.
- Institute of Soil Science and Agrochemistry, SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 61. Noskova Natalia Evgenievna
- Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 62. Novikova Tatyana Nikolaevna
- V.N. Sukachev Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 63. Nurgaliev Ildus Saetgalievich
- Moscow State Agriculture University named after K.A.Timiryazev, Mos cow
- 64. Oduntan Rasheed Abiodun
- forestry research institute of nigeria, ibadan,oyo state
- 65. Ogundepo Saheed Wale
- Internationak British Institute, Cairo
- 66. Oluwashola Oluwashola Bayo
- Internationak British Institute, Cairo
- 67. Orekhova Tatyana Pavlovna
- Lab. forestry Institute of biology and soil sciense FEB RAS, Vladivostok
- 68. Oreshkova Nataliay Victorovna
- V.N. Sukachev Institute of Forest, Russian Academy of Sciences, Siberian Branch, Krasnoyarsk
- 69. Palenova Maria
- All-Russia institute of forestry and mechanization of forestry, Pushkino
- 70. Petrova Elena Aleksandrovna
- Institute of Monitoring of Climatic and Ecological Systems of SB RAS, Tomsk
- 71. Petrova Irina
- Botanical garden of Ural department RAN, Ekaterinburg
- 72. Plechanov Andrei Sergeevich
- Siberian Institute of Plant Physiology and Biochemistry of SB RAS, Irkutsk
- 73. Pleshanova Galina
- Irkutsk state pedagogical university, Irkutsk
- 74. Polezhaeva Maria
- Institute of Plant and Animal Ecology, Ekaterinburg
- 75. Politov Dmitrii
- Institute of the general genetics him N.I Vavilov of the RAS Moscow, Moscow
- 76. Popov Aleksandr Gennadevich
- Institute for Monitoring of Climatic and Ecological Systems SB RAS, Tomsk
- 77. Potemkin Oleg Nikolaevic
- Central siberian botanical garden, Novosybirsk
- 78. Prohorova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna
- Mary State Technical university, Yoshkar-Ola
- 79. Prokazin Andrey
- Federeal official body "Russian center of protection of a wood", Moskow area, Pushkino
- 80. Putenikhin Valery Petrovich
- Botanical Garden-Institute of Ufa Sci. Center of Russian Acad. Sci., Ufa
© 1996-2000, Institute of computational Techologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
© 1996-2000, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk