International Congress
"MATHEMATICS in XXI century.
The role of the MMD of NSU in science, education, and business."
25-28 June 2003, Novosibirsk Akademgorodok .
Discussion on the role of mathematics
List of Participants
Number of participants: 238
[1][41][81][121][161][201]- 41. Chueshev Viktor Vasilevich
- kemerovo State University, Kemerjvo
- 42. Chupakhin Alexander Pavlovich
- Institute of Hydrodynamics by M.A. Lavrentyev SD RAS, Novosibirsk
- 43. Dalinger Victor Alekseevich
- OmGPU, Omsk
- 44. Daneev Alexey Vasilievich
- VSI MVD of RUSSIA, Irkutsk
- 45. Daniyarova Evelina Yurevna
- Omsk Branch of Institute of Mathematics, Omsk
- 46. Darmaev Toumen Gombotsyrenovitch
- Buryat Center of Informatization of Baikal Region, Ulan-Ude
- 47. Daurtseva Natalia Alexandrovna
- Kemerovo State University, mathematical analisys chair, assistent, Kemerovo
- 48. Davydov Ostap Mikhajlowich
- Chelyabinsk State University, Chelyabinsk
- 49. Degtyarenko Valentina Al'bertovna
- Komsomolsk-on-Amur State Pedagogical University, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
- 50. Dementev Aleksandr
- Engineering Institut of Novosibirsk State Agricultural University, Novosibirsk
- 51. Denisov Alexander Sergeyevich
- Research Institute of Mathematics by Yakutsk University, Yakutsk City
- 52. Doulatova Zainep
- Irkutsk state teacher university, Irkutsk
- 53. Dubanov Aleksandr
- East-Siberian State University of Technology, Ulan-Ude
- 54. Egereva Elvira Nikolaevna
- The Mordovian Humanitarian Institut, Saransk
- 55. Egorov Ivan Egorovich
- Ministery of republic Sakha (Jakutiia), Jakutsk
- 56. eliseeva Tatyana Vladimirovna
- Penzensky State Pedagogical University, Penza
- 57. Ergashev Vafokul
- Samarkand state university, Department of Algebra and geometry, Samarkand
- 58. Ershov Yurii Leonidovich
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 59. Fedotov Anatolii M.
- Institute of computational technologies SB RAS, NSU, Novosibirsk
- 60. Feforova Natalia Aleksandrovna
- Krasnoyarsk state technical university, Krasnoyarsk
- 61. Finko Oleg Anatolevich
- Krasnodar military institute, Krasnodar
- 62. Fomin Vasiliy Mikhaylovich
- Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 63. Foss Sergei Georgievich
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Reader at Heriot-Watt University, Edinburgh, Novosibirsk
- 64. Fridman Gennady Sh.
- Группа "Ф-Консалтинг", Omsk
- 65. Gavrilyuk Sergei Leontievitch
- Laboratoire de Modélisation en Mécanique et Thermodynamique Université Aix-Marseille III, Marseille
- 66. Glazyrina Irina
- head of department, Chita,
- 67. Glukhova Elena
- Anjero-Sudjensk Filial Kemerovo State University, Anjero-Sudjensk
- 68. Golubyatnikov Vladimir Petrovich
- Sobolev Institute of mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 69. Golushko Sergei Kuzmich
- Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 70. Goncharov Serguei S.
- Institute of Math. of SBRAS, Novosibirsk
- 71. Gorshkova Anna
- Bryansk State University, Bryansk
- 72. Grishin Anatoly Mikhalovich
- Tomsk State University, TOMSK
- 73. Gusev Sergei Anatolievich
- ICMMG SD RAS, Novosibirsk
- 74. Hamburg Vladimir Grigorevitch
- Technological university of Podilla (Khmelnitsky-city), Khmelnitsky
- 75. Haydarov Akram
- SamGu, Samarkand
- 76. Husainov Ahmet Aksanovich
- Komsomolsk-on-Amur state technical university, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
- 77. Husainov Yalgash Mamadalievich
- Samarkand State University, Samarkand
- 78. Ishutenko Victor
- Section of Applied Problems, Novosibirsk
- 79. Ivanilova Tatyana Nikolaevna
- SibTU, Krasnoyarsk
- 80. Ivlev Ruslan Sergeevich
- Institue of Informatics and Control Problems, Almaty
© 1996-2002, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk