International Congress
"MATHEMATICS in XXI century.
The role of the MMD of NSU in science, education, and business."
25-28 June 2003, Novosibirsk Akademgorodok .
Discussion on the role of mathematics
List of Participants
Number of participants: 238
[1][41][81][121][161][201]- 81. Jakovleva Natalia Mikhailovna
- Anjero-Sudjensk Filial Kemerovo State University, Anjero-Sudjensk
- 82. Janzen Jakob H
- Omsky Bacon, Omsk
- 83. Kalinina Nina
- Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk
- 84. Kamenshchikov Leonid P
- Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 85. Kamyshnikov Alekxey Ivanovich
- Ugra Research Institute of Infornatic Technology, Khanty-Mansiisk
- 86. Karakozov Serguei Dmitrievich
- Barnaul state pedagogical university, Barnaul
- 87. Karaseva Rimma
- SibADI, Omsk
- 88. Kasianova Elena Victorovna
- Institute of Informatics Systems, Novosibirsk
- 89. Kassymkanuly Boribay
- Kostonai state university, Kostonai
- 90. Kasyanov Viñtor Nikolaevich
- IIS SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 91. Kasyanov Viñtor Nikolaevich
- IIS SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 92. Kazatchkov Ilia Vladimirovich
- Mathematics Institute of Siberian Brach of Russian Science Academy at Omsk, Omsk
- 93. Khankhasaev Vladislav Nikolaevich
- êàôåäðà âûñøåé ìàòåìàòèêè, Ulaan-Ude
- 94. Kharchenko Vladislav Kirillovich
- UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AUTONOMA DE MEXICO, Mexico
- 95. Khazov Michael Jurievitch
- Novosibirsk State Agrarian University, Novosibirsk
- 96. Khisamov Denis Frangizovich
- Krasnodar military institute, Krasnodar
- 97. Khisamov Frangiz Gilfanetdinovich
- Krasnodar military institute, Krasnodar
- 98. Khoussainov Bakhadyr
- Department of Computer Science The University of Auckland, Auckland
- 99. Khukhro Evgenii
- School of Mathematics Cardiff University, Cardiff
- 100. Kirko Irina Nikolaevna
- Krasnoyarsk state technical university, Krasnoyarsk
- 101. Kleshchev Alexander Georgievich
- Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 102. Klimenko Olga
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 103. Kolchanov Nikolay A.
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics of Siberian Department of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk
- 104. Kolemayev Vladimir Alexeevitch
- State University of Management, Russia, Moscow
- 105. Komarov Konstantin Leonidovich
- Siberian State Railway University (SGUPS), Novosibirsk
- 106. Korolkov Yurii Dmitrievich
- Irkutsk state university, Irkutsk
- 107. Koshev Alexander Nikolaevich
- Penza State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering, Penza
- 108. Kosterenko Maksim Vladimirovich
- Krasnoyarsk GES, Divnogorsk
- 109. Kostyuchenko Roman Yurevich
- OmGPU, Omsk
- 110. Kovalenko Alexey Gavrilovich
- Samara state univesity, Samara
- 111. kovalkov Alekxander
- Tradcomplex, Moskow
- 112. Kozyrev Anatoly Nikolaevich
- Central Economico Mathematical Institute of RAS, Moscow
- 113. Kravchenko Aleksandr
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 114. Krivovyaz Ekaterina Vitaljevna
- Lipetsk State Pedagogical University, Lipetsk
- 115. Kusraev Anatoly Georgievich
- Institute of Applied Mathematics and Informatics, Vladikavkaz
- 116. Kuzikov Sergej
- Altai State University, Barnaul
- 117. Kuznetsov Igor Borisovich
- ZAO "Firma Factor LTD", Novosibirsk
- 118. Laevsky Yuri Mironovich
- ICMMG SD RAS, Novosibirsk
- 119. Laskin Viktor Konstantinovich
- Noncommercial Partnership MMF NSU Foundation, Novosibirsk
- 120. Lemeshko Boris Yuryevitch
- Novosibirsk State Technical University, Novosibirsk
© 1996-2002, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk